Covid-19

Regional Coronavirus Statistics
Country Name Country Code New Confirmed Total Confirmed New Deaths Total Deaths New Recovered Total Recovered
AfghanistanAF21392543145810432746
AlbaniaAL1271351843841037732
AlgeriaDZ155513687172610136063
AndorraAD0196605301265
AngolaAO10849053179201833
Antigua and BarbudaAG010103092
ArgentinaAR13477736609406165199142585857
ArmeniaAM32749901195818443849
AustraliaAU232707848867124750
AustriaAT60944041679686434916
AzerbaijanAZ5840119259010237827
BahamasBS653903291672072
BahrainBH57470422124671864267
BangladeshBD14883620432652191625273698
BarbadosBB0190070178
BelarusBY31478260682815374320
BelgiumBE176211711514100018519386
BelizeBZ0189102401208
BeninBJ0234004001960
BhutanBT1281009219
BoliviaBO41813464131793157194895
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBA225272261484331720322
BotswanaBW031720160710
BrazilBR320584777522863142921397804237152
Brunei DarussalamBN0146030142
BulgariaBG27620547681315014489
Burkina FasoBF42032158301309
BurundiBI4506010472
CambodiaKH0277000275
CameroonCM0208380418019440
CanadaCA17721589781293391214135765
Cape VerdeCV835900059945228
Central African RepublicCF0480606201840
ChadTD8119308511007
ChileCL162946130027127251778434794
ChinaCN2390528047392585423
ColombiaCO58398240421872582811618734154
ComorosKM1479076464
Congo (Brazzaville)CG0500808903887
Congo (Kinshasa)CD71063112723610129
Costa RicaCR8907460419880128330703
CroatiaHR13516380327515414947
CubaCU4855310122794866
CyprusCY30174302201369
Czech RepublicCZ1960678431863696032759
Côte d'IvoireCI281966901203919241
DenmarkDK39527941165038320762
DjiboutiDJ6541606145344
DominicaDM03000024
Dominican RepublicDO2341119003210157686998
EcuadorEC78413574932113120112296
EgyptEG12410307913591450896094
El SalvadorSV17228981883936823685
Equatorial GuineaGQ25030083294769
EritreaER0375000341
EstoniaEE483315064512564
EthiopiaET6407458414119119930952
FijiFJ03202028
FinlandFI1499892034507850
FranceFR120415900211643190896198088
GabonGA248752054217955
GambiaGM103579111202161
GeorgiaGE31458664362702324
GermanyDE18402904711594832519255212
GhanaGH38464822301545651
GreeceGR41618123538801347
GrenadaGD02400024
GuatemalaGT705909684323858779654
GuineaGN3610634066209960
Guinea-BissauGW0232403901549
GuyanaGY592846078361644
HaitiHT08740022706757
Holy See (Vatican City State)VA01200012
HondurasHN5617609822232342627383
HungaryHU851255678757215173
IcelandIS32269501012162
IndiaIN804726225763117997497864285187825
IndonesiaID4002282724128106013567210437
Iran, Islamic Republic ofIR3677453637207259862196378727
IraqIQ47243582907091224028288812
IrelandIE3633574011803023364
IsraelIL36612369262115282613167804
ItalyIT164731301124358751316226506
JamaicaJM23864088101291770
JapanJP538830227156846774962
JordanJO823100496571374496
KazakhstanKZ7510790826172569102874
KenyaKE2103837877075924740
Korea (South)KR11323812641312021590
KuwaitKW587104568260753896049
KyrgyzstanKG167465220106414842761
Lao PDRLA02300022
LatviaLV32172913731307
LebanonLB1105383771036143417110
LesothoLS11157603551873
LiberiaLR1134308201221
LibyaLY801340141354038418902
LiechtensteinLI1118013113
LithuaniaLT974587092222349
LuxembourgLU558431012487136
Macao, SAR ChinaMO000000
Macedonia, Republic ofMK11217786873715914801
MadagascarMG2916377022919215139
MalawiMW25772017924245
MalaysiaMY101111350134509939
MaldivesMV3710194034879037
MaliML113101113142443
MaltaMT293035234852484
MauritaniaMR1474880161207111
MauritiusMU03670100343
MexicoMX4446738163560771633114625512
MoldovaMD835520299131036238579
MonacoMC2214024178
MongoliaMN0313000305
MontenegroME1341057511642827002
MoroccoMA20761211833921522785100253
MozambiqueMZ26885560593695205
MyanmarMM79412425282843183391
NamibiaNA191114001211508937
NepalNP1513762581049173155371
NetherlandsNL688011755127639300
New ZealandNZ11836025121767
NicaraguaNI975170215102913
NigerNE0119606901110
NigeriaNG18758647011114249937
NorwayNO127139150274011190
OmanOM528985851193529488528
PakistanPK74731226356479541296881
Palestinian TerritoryPS42039541730682731047
PanamaPA57611185316236450788202
Papua New GuineaPG2534070516
ParaguayPY669401012384168523748
PeruPE341280871462323246499670989
PhilippinesPH2015309303675448265252930
PolandPL13268996236248353568955
PortugalPT688747176196330948193
QatarQA2221255330214239122448
Republic of KosovoXK012683048808788
RomaniaRO14701254144447921292100636
Russian FederationRU81291162428157204566366948985
RwandaRW4483602983125
RéunionRE000000
Saint Kitts and NevisKN01900017
Saint LuciaLC02700027
Saint Vincent and GrenadinesVC06400064
San MarinoSM07270420676
Sao Tome and PrincipeST09110150885
Saudi ArabiaSA539334187274739696318542
SenegalSN2614945131010412335
SerbiaRS6533479174900
SeychellesSC0143000140
Sierra LeoneSL7222207241685
SingaporeSG27577420277357466
SlovakiaSK23195741451164329
SloveniaSI9954870149823682
SomaliaSO0358809902946
South AfricaZA90367257281166672042606520
South SudanSS8270004901290
SpainES07482660314110150376
Sri LankaLK113374013203230
SudanSD3413640083606764
SurinameSR274863210494676
SwazilandSZ1054620108154859
SwedenSE15439246610589000
SwitzerlandCH2255287142069042700
Syrian Arab Republic (Syria)SY4641483197141088
Taiwan, Republic of ChinaTW0513070482
TajikistanTJ419726075488531
Tanzania, United Republic ofTZ05090210183
ThailandTH5356405943374
Timor-LesteTL12800128
TogoTG10175914851341
Trinidad and TobagoTT7744632741792454
TunisiaTN1291174053224605032
TurkeyTR14273172726881301452278504
UgandaUG240801707504033
UkraineUA3730210309724154191093664
United Arab EmiratesAE995930903416107682538
United KingdomGB71564487297242162162368
United States of AmericaUS421857190230914205986186972813305
UruguayUY232033148161771
UzbekistanUZ57856354646664652970
Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic)VE83574363762185464200
Viet NamVN17109403581007
Western SaharaEH0100108
YemenYE02031058791275
ZambiaZM5514715033211613937
ZimbabweZW2178370228106122