Covid-19

Regional Coronavirus Statistics
Country Name Country Code New Confirmed Total Confirmed New Deaths Total Deaths New Recovered Total Recovered
AfghanistanAF6641334115331934258
AlbaniaAL3192063435029011097
AlgeriaDZ319576517195637940014
AndorraAD9846652751173377
AngolaAO2891055842793714107
Antigua and BarbudaAG3127031116
ArgentinaAR1337911571793503079214967961101
ArmeniaAM239887432281300105954316
AustraliaAU62758509078225321
AustriaAT562799576261082162164987
AzerbaijanAZ1022541741071848042996
BahamasBS376644414204257
BahrainBH20481466231926378365
BangladeshBD16044063641959051422322703
BarbadosBB2236071218
BelarusBY97097499497765085982
BelgiumBE200564123141441145246324906
BelizeBZ2013462658722148
BeninBJ0264304102330
BhutanBT2348003319
BoliviaBO147141631108715419111178
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBA14984813730121229027870
BotswanaBW0664202404676
BrazilBR222825516658508159477248614987435
Brunei DarussalamBN0148030143
BulgariaBG28915104129125418219877
Burkina FasoBF6247706772218
BurundiBI22582010511
CambodiaKH0291000283
CameroonCM0217930426020117
CanadaCA355623492636101622830196935
Cape VerdeCV9186940951177913
Central African RepublicCF3486606201924
ChadTD10148319871314
ChileCL152150857140141581230485152
ChinaCN4091339047392986111
ColombiaCO50671053122495314219085959433
ComorosKM20537074498
Congo (Brazzaville)CG0529009203887
Congo (Kinshasa)CD951130623077610585
Costa RicaCR129610886614137153666202
CroatiaHR27724654720531167730910
CubaCU3568010128466178
CyprusCY166421702501882
Czech RepublicCZ1360532367321630788947137575
Côte d'IvoireCI642069201243920349
DenmarkDK119145736371945234548
DjiboutiDJ1555906165437
DominicaDM44200029
Dominican RepublicDO41912633222236542104486
EcuadorEC84516714710126320141759
EgyptEG1671073761162588099353
El SalvadorSV0334454971029186
Equatorial GuineaGQ0508308304964
EritreaER2463007412
EstoniaEE1004771073633747
EthiopiaET488957897146496051713
FijiFJ03402031
FinlandFI344159104358011300
FranceFR494951377347547366051501122224
GabonGA118968055798698
GambiaGM4367001192102876
GeorgiaGE16963726312285290619810
GermanyDE19382517736861039111485351921
GhanaGH0480550320047169
GreeceGR1686371965620023074
GrenadaGD02800024
GuatemalaGT54910733910371456596752
GuineaGN5212072172010550
Guinea-BissauGW0240304101818
GuyanaGY4541431124383192
HaitiHT09057023207429
Holy See (Vatican City State)VA02700015
HondurasHN738968888266932540129
HungaryHU32867141365169948417953
IcelandIS784797012873788
IndiaIN482688137119551121641594547432829
IndonesiaID289740694581137824517334295
Iran, Islamic Republic ofIR8011604952365344784702477300
IraqIQ287847063347108622855397241
IrelandIE7626105961908023364
IsraelIL58731370162514383299822
ItalyIT31079647674199383214285283567
JamaicaJM7890053205134442
JapanJP7761004508175656091184
JordanJO39216930632772927600
KazakhstanKZ46111195301825123106310
KenyaKE1185537971798127235876
Korea (South)KR1262651114648424311
KuwaitKW6711253376773727116202
KyrgyzstanKG596583943114242549522
Lao PDRLA02400022
LatviaLV284567956901406
LebanonLB17517952915625122940352
LesothoLS619531440975
LiberiaLR0142608201279
LibyaLY972606281684781934369
LiechtensteinLI375131282347
LithuaniaLT7351382371571094691
LuxembourgLU77817134215221610081
Macao, SAR ChinaMO000000
Macedonia, Republic ofMK93030488598245420448
MadagascarMG0169680244016301
MalawiMW759230184205323
MalaysiaMY79930889324949120248
MaldivesMV27116430374610779
MaliML835450136602746
MaltaMT7659422611103990
Marshall IslandsMH020000
MauritaniaMR07700016307416
MauritiusMU24410109398
MexicoMX6000918811516912894560774567
MoldovaMD9687520119176669555190
MonacoMC8355029273
MongoliaMN6346000313
MontenegroME32018066429421513942
MoroccoMA32562152945336253014177925
MozambiqueMZ2521277709143610437
MyanmarMM109351496201219132331330
NamibiaNA491290701332811000
NepalNP3517168235169204096128958
NetherlandsNL1111934137487734500
New ZealandNZ7195702501857
NicaraguaNI05514015604225
NigerNE1122006921137
NigeriaNG170626913114418158430
NorwayNO498200621282011863
OmanOM0114434012080103060
PakistanPK807332993116806539314066
Palestinian TerritoryPS50453075848144845896
PanamaPA8221328671026881027109369
Papua New GuineaPG0589070575
ParaguayPY5466259614138753742337
PeruPE266689759447343620819717
PhilippinesPH1998378933387185609330457
PolandPL2162934083420253515457134724
PortugalPT4656137272402468174777449
QatarQA1931323431232225129349
Republic of KosovoXK70219328567813915429
RomaniaRO654623558610368674045167897
Russian FederationRU17987158843335127462144021193867
RwandaRW35134035274878
RéunionRE000000
Saint Kitts and NevisKN01900019
Saint LuciaLC27800128
Saint Vincent and GrenadinesVC07400070
San MarinoSM09280420721
Sao Tome and PrincipeST19450160904
Saudi ArabiaSA398346880205383404333409
SenegalSN121560503237214732
SerbiaRS154545137581400
SeychellesSC0153000149
Sierra LeoneSL3236507431798
SingaporeSG9580030281057909
SlovakiaSK3363550911221228112508
SloveniaSI1798325032331580711208
Solomon IslandsSB080004
SomaliaSO03941010403185
South AfricaZA191272368266192303117653052
South SudanSS0290305801290
SpainES255951185678239358780150376
Sri LankaLK633104240191404282
SudanSD3213804083706764
SurinameSR45201011145057
SwazilandSZ1059090117155557
SwedenSE31881243554593800
SwitzerlandCH920715425177227710065200
Syrian Arab Republic (Syria)SY5056834285391937
Taiwan, Republic of ChinaTW1554071514
TajikistanTJ38109770825410182
Tanzania, United Republic ofTZ05090210183
ThailandTH5378005953590
Timor-LesteTL03000029
TogoTG162312055131640
Trinidad and TobagoTT32566801071624455
TunisiaTN375158029100125305032
TurkeyTR232237315478101771703322465
UgandaUG209124102110427503
UkraineUA860839027217772353511161719
United Arab EmiratesAE117213150824901460127607
United KingdomGB2441899287427446319122811
United States of AmericaUS9932190442551030229686241163578452
UruguayUY383082158282532
UzbekistanUZ23666628256328363864
Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic)VE30991589479343886335
Viet NamVN0117703501062
Western SaharaEH0100108
YemenYE02062059901366
ZambiaZM901641513491515600
ZimbabweZW1383620242207884